/Yorkshire Region Logo

Yorkshire Region Website

Yorkshire Region. Fixtures 2021

Yorkshire Region Logo

DISTRICT ASSOCIATION & SECTION ABBREVIATIONS

CYDA Central Yorkshire DA*

EYDA East Yorkshire DA*

HSDA Huddersfield & Spen DA*

LDA Leeds DA*

Lindum Lindum DA

SDA Sheffield DA*

SYDA South Yorkshire DA *

YDA Yorkshire DA *

YDDA Yorkshire Derwent DA

 Ridings Folk Group *

W&C (Northern) Walking & Cycling Section

MCS Motor Caravan Section*

Photo Photographic Group

YTTG&FCG Yorkshire Area Trailer Tent & Folding Camper Group

ERBCC East Riding BCC *

EWYBCC East & West Yorkshire BCC

NYBCC North Yorkshire BCC

For up to date information on a Site click on the above D.A. or Section that has a * next to it and you will go straight to their website.

 

# = Ammended Meets

2021

Start Finish  Nts Organise Site Name Place Name Events Postcode Map Ref
April
12-Apr 22-Apr 10 CYDA Showground Pateley Bridge THS HG3 5BD 99 157655
12-Apr 18-Apr 6 ERBCC Cracken House Fm Leyburn THS DL8 5HF 99 121899
12-Apr 25-Apr 13 YDA Bilton Park Harrogate THS HG1 4DL 104 319578
13-Apr 18-Apr 5 LDA Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
14-Apr 19-Apr 5 NYBCC Lockside C Pk Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
16-Apr 18-Apr 2 H&SDA Racecourse York YO23 1EX 105 595495
16-Apr 18-Apr 2 SYDA Beckingham Drive Gainsborough DN10 4QA 112 783897
16-Apr 25-Apr 9 EWYBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
21-Apr 26-Apr 5 LDA Major Bridge Park Hme on Sp Moor YO43 4HB 106 783382
22-Apr 04-May 12 REGION Otley RUFC Otley THS LS21 1DY 104 215457
22-Apr 27-Apr 5 MCS(N) Malham Shgrnd Skipton BD23 4DB 98 898623
22-Apr 26-Apr 4 CYDA Lockside C Pk Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
23-Apr 25-Apr 2 H&SDA Thurlmoor Farm CANCELLED S36 4TD 110 177033
23-Apr 25-Apr 2 SYDA Ferryboat Fisheries Old Denaby DN12 4LB 111 481993
29-Apr 04-May 5 MCS(N) Swale Hall Richmond DL11 6JA 98 45986
29-Apr 04-May 5 SYDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
29-Apr 04-May 5 TTFCG Mount Terrace Pickering YO18 8JH 100 796846
29-Apr 04-May 5 FDSG Holme House Farm Gargrave BD23 3PR 103 946543
29-Apr 04-May 5 EYDA Holiday Park Epworth DN9 1JA 112 478228
20-Apr 04-May 14 WCS(N) Lodge Farm Settle THS BD24 9LT 98 818647
29-Apr 10-May 11 NYBCC Church View Hutton-Le-Hole THS YO62 6UA 100 705900
29-Apr 04-May 5 LDA C&C Park Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
30-Apr 04-May 4 H&SDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
30-Apr 03-May 3 SDA Polo Ground Osmaston DE6 1LW 119 199436
30-Apr 04-May 4 YDA Lightwater Valley Ripon HG4 3HT 99 285757
30-Apr 09-May 9 CYDA Bilton Park Harrogate THS HG1 4DL 104 319578
MAY
07-May 09-May 2 SYDA Village Hall pl.field Marton DN21 5AR 121 839817
07-May 16-May 9 REGION Victoria Park Southport THS PR8 1RX 108 325171
07-May 09-May 2 TTFCG Thurlmoor Farm Dunford Bridge S36 4TD 110 177033
07-May 04-Jun 28 LDA Showground Pateley Bridge THS HG3 5BD 99 157655
07-May 09-May 2 LDA Mr Moo's Skipsea YO25 8SY 107 175546
07-May 09-May 2 H&SDA Littleboro Sp Clb Hollingworth Lake OL15 0AP 109 943146
07-May 09-May 2 SDA Four Acres Thornhill S33 0AL 110 196827
07-May 09-May 2 YDA Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
07-May 01-Jun 25 ERBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
09-May 06-Jun 28 LDA Auburn Farm Fraisthorpe THS YO15 3QU 101 170629
12-May 17-May 5 MCS(N) Footbal Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
13-May 18-May 5 ERBCC RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 795722
13-May 16-May 3 H&SDA RUFC Hipperholme HX3 8HX 104 121261
14-May 16-May 2 SDA Sterndale Gr Fm Kingsterndale SK17 9SF 119 93720
14-May 16-May 2 EWYBCC Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
14-May 24-May 10 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon THS HG4 3DZ 99 274689
14-May 16-May 3 SYDA Miners Welfare Shireoaks S81 8NA 120 558805
14-May 16-May 2 YDA Killamarsh Cawthorne S75 4AR 110 273078
14-May 16-May 2 SYDA Haxey Quays Misterton DN10 4BA 112 765961
18-May 31-May 13 YDA Racecourse Ripon THS HG4 1UG 99 330700
20-May 23-May 3 MCS(N) Racecourse Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
20-May 23-May 3 H&SDA Footbal Club Settle CANCELLED BD24 0BU 98 816641
21-May 06-Jun 16 SYDA Riverside Ruswarp THS YO21 1RL 94 886090
21-May 06-Jun 16 Lindum Homelea  Louth THS LN11 8JH 122 405830
21-May 23-May 2 EWYBCC Footbal Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
21-May 23-May 2 SDA Cloverfields Farm Kniveton DE6 1JF 119 198492
25-May 13-Jun 19 SYDA Olivers Mount Scarborough THS YO11 2UG 101 40865
25-May 02-Jun 8 EYDA Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
27-May 01-Jun 5 FDSG Mr Moo's Skipsea YO25 8SY 107 175546
27-May 06-Jun 10 H&SDA Cricket Club York THS YO30 5RE 105 585534
27-May 06-Jun 10 WCS(N) Kemplerigg Gosforth THS CA20 1JD 89 88023
28-May 06-Jun 9 H&SDA RUFC Ilkley THS LS29 0BZ 104 117482
28-May 06-Jun 9 CYDA Eskdale School Whitby THS YO22 4HS 94 905092
28-May 30-May 2 SYDA Dunford Comm Hll CANCELLED HD9 7TP 110 179051
28-May 13-Jun 16 SDA Church View Hutton-Le-Hole THS YO62 6UA 100 705900
28-May 06-Jun 9 NYBCC C&C Park Bedale THS DL8 1RF 99 256877
JUNE
03-Jun 10-Jun 7 MCS(N) Showground Driffield THS YO25 9DN 106 17567
04-Jun 06-Jun 2 YDA Old Brodleians   Hipperholme HX3 8HX 104 121261
04-Jun 20-Jun 18 SYDA Campers UK Swinethorpe THS NG23 7EE 121 876698
04-Jun 14-Jun 10 NYBCC Rugby Club Redcar THS TS10 3RW M94 620237
10-Jun 15-Jun 5 WCS(N) High Straggleton F Whitby YO21 3SR 94 875116
10-Jun 15-Jun 5 EWYBCC Hgt Railway Cub Starbeck Cancelled HG2 7JA 104 326561
10-Jun 15-Jun 5 MCS(N) Beech Tree Farm Suttonon Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
11-Jun 13-Jun 2 SDA Parsons Croft Parwich DE6 1QB 119 192546
11-Jun 14-Jun 3 CYDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe YO23 2UF 105 586470
11-Jun 13-Jun 2 YDA Dunford Comm Hll Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
11-Jun 13-Jun 2 LDA Autheraws Farm Aughton YO42 4PW 105 729381
11-Jun 14-Jun 3 TTFCG Athl & Sports Club Bedale DL8 1HA 99 260890
15-Jun 30-Jun 15 SYDA Showfield Seaburn THS SR6 8AA 88 405606
17-Jun 22-Jun 5 FDSG Shirecroft Epworth DN9 1JZ 112 778046
17-Jun 22-Jun 5 NYBCC Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
18-Jun 23-Jun 5 LDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
21-Jun 19-Jul 28 REGION Otley RUFC Otley THS LS21 1DY 104 215457
23-Jun 28-Jun 5 LDA Grange Ash Farm Wakefield WF4 4BG 110 233165
25-Jun 27-Jun 2 H&SDA Rec Ground now opens Friday @4.00pm Bamford S33 0DU 110 205828
24-Jun 27-Jun 3 TTFCG Lodge Farm Follifoot HG3 1EQ 104 337512
24-Jun 28-Jun 4 YDA Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
24-Jun 09-Jul 15 MCS(N) Football Club Settle THS BD24 0BU 98 816641
25-Jun 27-Jun 2 SYDA Village Hall North Muskham NG23 6ET 121 796587
25-Jun 27-Jun 2 SDA Sunnyside Farm Tansley DE4 5FL 119 331604
25-Jun 11-Jul 16 EWYBCC Royal Yt Club  Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
25-Jun 28-Jun 3 CYDA Playing Fields Rufforth YO23 3QA 105 535511
25-Jun 29-Jun 4 EYDA Cherry Tree Park Helmsley YO62 7RG 100 661843
25-Jun 27-Jun 2 ERBCC Butt Farm Beverley HU17 8PJ 107 16369
30-Jun 04-Jul 4 YDA Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
JULY
01-Jul 04-Jul 3 SYDA Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
02-Jul 18-Jul 16 H&SDA Rugby Club Knaresborough THS HG5 0FE 110 363576
02-Jul 11-Jul 9 NYBCC Bay View Morecamb THS LA5 8ES 97 480693
02-Jul 04-Jul 2 LDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
02-Jul 18-Jul 16 SDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe THS YO23 2UF 105 586470
02-Jul 18-Jul 16 SDA Four Lane Ends Darley Dale THS DE4 2GL 119 268627
02-Jul 05-Jul 3 CYDA Derwent Arms Osbaldwick YO10 3NP 105 632519
02-Jul 31-Aug 60 REGION Cricket Club York THS YO30 5RE 105 585534
02-Jul 25-Jul 23 ERBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
08-Jul 01-Aug 24 CYDA Cracken House Fm Leyburn THS DL8 5HF 99 121899
08-Jul 13-Jul 5 WCS(N) Castlerigg Farm Keswick CAQW 4TE 90 228224
09-Jul 11-Jul 2 LDA Riverside Gdns Bothamsall DN22 8DX 120 678726
09-Jul 11-Jul 2 CYDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
09-Jul 11-Jul 2 SYDA Killamarsh Cawthorne S75 4AR 110 273078
09-Jul 11-Jul 2 TTFCG Cinderhill Farm Barnsley S75 4AJ 110 287087
15-Jul 20-Jul 5 FDSG Sutton Park Sutton on Forest YO61 1DP 100 582643
16-Jul 18-Jul 2 SYDA Ranah Stones Farm Penistone S36 4HJ 110 197029
16-Jul 21-Jul 5 LDA Racecourse Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
16-Jul 06-Aug 23 SYDA Herrington C Pk Houghton le Sp THS DH4 7EL 88 331535
21-Jul 18-Aug 28 LDA Mr Moo's   Skipsea THS YO25 8SY 107 175546
22-Jul 25-Jul 3 TTFCG Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
22-Jul 27-Jul 5 LDA Low Hall Farm Kettlewell BD23 5RB 98 969722
22-Jul 27-Jul 5 NYBCC Football Club Settle BD24 0BU 98 816641
23-Jul 25-Jul 2 ERBCC Sutton Park CANCELLED YO61 1DP 100 582643
23-Jul 22-Aug 30 EYDA Pond Cottage Scarborough THS YO13 0JP 101 965922
23-Jul 25-Jul 2 SYDA Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
23-Jul 08-Aug 16 YDA Ilkley RUFC Ilkley THS LS29 0BZ 104 117482
24-Jul 17-Aug 24 MCS(N) Caedmon College Whitby THS YO21 1LA 94 896101
28-Jul 02-Aug 5 LDA Cherry Tree Park Helmsley YO62 7RG 100 661843
29-Jul 15-Aug 17 SDA Bron Eifion Farm Criccieth THS LL52 0SA 123 489381
30-Jul 22-Aug 23 ERBCC Royal Yks Yt Clb Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
30-Jul 15-Aug 16 NYBCC Playing Fields West Witton THS DL8 4LX 99 65884
30-Jul 01-Aug 2 SYDA Dunford Comm Hll Victoria HD9 7TP 110 179051
30-Jul 20-Aug 21 TTFCG Star Inn Lessingham THS NR12 0DN 134 388238
AUGUST
02-Aug 30-Aug 28 LDA Monks Farm Whitby THS YO22 5HS 94 897077
02-Aug 30-Aug 28 LDA Auburn Farm Fraisthorpe THS YO15 3QU 101 170629
03-Aug 31-Aug 28 REGION Victoria Park Southport THS PR8 1RX 108 325171
03-Aug 31-Aug 28 REGION Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
04-Aug 31-Aug 27 EYDA Footbal Club Woodhall Spa THS LN10 6UH 122 184623
06-Aug 03-Sep 28 SYDA Showfield Seaburn THS SR6 8AA 88 405606
06-Aug 19-Aug 13 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon THS HG4 3DZ 99 274689
06-Aug 31-Aug 25 H&SDA Low Hall Farm Kettlewell THS BD23 5RB 98 969722
06-Aug 08-Aug 2 SYDA Cowflatt Farm   Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
10-Aug 15-Aug 5 MCS(N) Cherry Tree Park Helmsley YO62 7RG 100 661843
10-Aug 07-Sep 28 EYDA Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest THS YO61 1EY 100 595633
12-Aug 16-Aug 4 SYDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
13-Aug 30-Aug 17 LDA Wlnd Showground Kendal THS LA7 7NH 97 525835
13-Aug 05-Sep 23 SYDA Olivers Mount Scarborough THS YO11 2UG 101 40865
13-Aug 31-Aug 18 H&SDA Greylands Farm Hinderwell THS TS13 5JH 94 792170
13-Aug 31-Aug 18 YDA Filey School  Filey THS YO14 0HG 101 108801
15-Aug 20-Aug 5 MCS(N) RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 795722
19-Aug 31-Aug 12 CYDA Lockside C Pk Ripon THS HG4 1TZ 99 322702
20-Aug 17-Sep 28 SYDA Riverside Ruswarp THS YO21 1RL 94 886090
20-Aug 25-Aug 5 MCS(N) Mount Terrace Pickering YO18 8JH 100 796846
20-Aug 22-Aug 2 SDA Church Lane Farm Bakewell DE45 1TB 119 202722
23-Aug 20-Sep 28 LDA Showground Pateley Bridge THS HG3 5BD 99 157655
26-Aug 30-Aug 4 SDA Uppertown Farm Carsington Water DE6 1NR 119 238515
26-Aug 31-Aug 5 TTFCG Mr Moo's Skipsea YO25 8SY 107 175546
26-Aug 31-Aug 5 FDSG Church View           Hutton-Le-Hole YO62 6UA 100 705900
30-Aug 05-Sep 6 LDA Grange Ash Farm Wakefield WF4 4BG 110 233165
SEPT
02-Sep 05-Sep 3 H&SDA Pugneys Wakefield WF2 7EQ 110 325174
03-Sep 05-Sep 2 SDA Primitive Meadows Chelmorton SK17 9SH 119 112698
03-Sep 19-Sep 16 EWYBCC Irton Mount Scarborough THS YO12 5TG 101 12865
03-Sep 05-Sep 2 SDA Broomhill Farm Brackenfield DE55 6AN 119 375589
05-Sep 03-Oct 28 LDA Haxey Quays Misterton THS DN10 4BA 112 765961
09-Sep 12-Sep 3 EYDA Spurrs West Hedon HU12 8JX 107 191295
09-Sep 14-Sep 5 EWYBCC Royal Yt Club  Bridlington YO15 3QN 101 169641
09-Sep 14-Sep 5 WCS(N) Church Vw Fm Hutton-Le-Hole YO62 6UA 100 705900
09-Sep 14-Sep 5 LDA Bilton Park Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
10-Sep 12-Sep 2 TTFCG Scout Camp West Cowick DN14 9EA 106 645205
10-Sep 12-Sep 2 CYDA Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
10-Sep 19-Sep 9 NYBCC Mount Terrace Pickering THS YO18 8JH 100 796846
10-Sep 12-Sep 2 SDA Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
10-Sep 12-Sep 2 SYDA Killamarsh Cawthorne S75 4AR 110 273078
10-Sep 15-Sep 5 H&SDA C&C Park Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
10-Sep 12-Sep 2 ERBCC Aircraft Museum Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
14-Sep 19-Sep 5 LDA The Knavesmire York YO23 1EY 105 596494
15-Sep 19-Sep 4 SYDA Ferryboat Fisheries Old Denaby DN12 4LB 111 481993
16-Sep 21-Sep 5 EWYBCC Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
16-Sep 21-Sep 5 FDSG Lockside CP Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
16-Sep 19-Sep 3 H&SDA Cowflatt Farm Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
17-Sep 19-Sep 2 SDA Tagg Lane Farm Monyash DE45 1JP 119 135660
17-Sep 19-Sep 2 YDA Racecourse Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
17-Sep 20-Sep 3 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
17-Sep 10-Oct 23 SYDA Broadings Farm Whitby THS YO21 1TL 94 876101
19-Sep 01-Oct 12 LDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe THS YO23 2UF 105 586470
23-Sep 26-Sep 3 H&SDA Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
23-Sep 27-Sep 4 MCS(N) C&C Park Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
24-Sep 26-Sep 2 SYDA Village Hall Styrrup DN11 8NA 111 609906
24-Sep 26-Sep 2 SDA Showground Ashover S45 0BA 119 351632
24-Sep 26-Sep 2 YDA S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
24-Sep 27-Sep 3 CYDA Playing Fields Rufforth YO23 3QA 105 535511
24-Sep 26-Sep 2 TTFCG Dunford Comm Hll Victoria HD9 7TP 110 179051
30-Sep 05-Oct 5 EWYBCC Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
30-Sep 03-Oct 3 H&SDA CCC Site Clitheroe BB7 3LA 103 727413
OCT
01-Oct 03-Oct 2 SDA Village Hall pl.field Marton DN21 5AR 121 839817
01-Oct 03-Oct 2 LDA Village Hall Long Marston YO26 7LJ 105 501508
01-Oct 03-Oct 2 SYDA Village Hall Sykehouse DN14 9AY 111 627166
01-Oct 03-Oct 2 ERBCC Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
01-Oct 03-Oct 9 SYDA Miners Welfare Shireoaks S81 8NA 120 558805
03-Oct 31-Oct 28 LDA Cricket Club St Annes on Sea THS FY8 2RQ 102 320302
07-Oct 11-Oct 4 SYDA Showfield Pickering YO18 8EA 100 797823
07-Oct 11-Oct 4 MCS(N) Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
07-Oct 11-Oct 4 NYBCC Bank Top Farm Cropton YO18 8HH 100 753890
08-Oct 11-Oct 3 CYDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
08-Oct 10-Oct 2 SDA Sherwood Fst C Pk Edwinstone NG21 9HW 120 594650
08-Oct 10-Oct 2 H&SDA Cricket Club Ackworth WF7 7DW 111 443165
08-Oct 10-Oct 2 LDA Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
14-Oct 17-Oct 3 SYDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
14-Oct 17-Oct 3 H&SDA Cricket Club Ilkley LS29 0AD 104 116482
15-Oct 17-Oct 2 MCS(N) West Cliff School Whitby YO21 3EG 94 896108
15-Oct 17-Oct 2 LDA Rolls Royce S&S Barnoldwick BB18 6HL 103 881471
15-Oct 17-Oct 2 SDA Highfield Farm Ashford in Water DE45 1QN 119 194701
15-Oct 18-Oct 3 CYDA Bilton Park     Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
21-Oct 26-Oct 5 NYBCC Bedale C&C Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
22-Oct 24-Oct 2 FDSG Village Hall Newport HU15 2QS 106 855301
22-Oct 31-Oct 9 YDA Ripon Racecourse Ripon THS HG4 1UG 99 330700
22-Oct 24-Oct 2 LDA Killamarsh Cawthorne S75 4AR 110 273078
22-Oct 31-Oct 9 LDA Grammer School Tadcaster THS LS24 9NB 105 456427
22-Oct 24-Oct 2 SDA Cricket Club Blyth S81 8HF 111 623871
22-Oct 31-Oct 9 H&SDA CCC Site Scarborough THS YO13 0DA 101 25911
22-Oct 07-Nov 16 CYDA Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest THS YO61 1EY 100 595633
28-Oct 31-Oct 3 MCS(N) Joseph Rntree Sch New Earswick YO32 4BZ 105 610561
28-Oct 02-Nov 5 EWYBCC Cowflatt Park Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
28-Oct 31-Oct 3 WCS(N) Rolls Royce S&S Barnoldswick BB18 6HL 103 881471
29-Oct 31-Oct 2 SDA Scout Camp Torskey LN1 2EJ 121 836774
29-Oct 31-Oct 2 ERBCC Gliding Club Burn YO8 8LW 105 595285
29-Oct 31-Oct 2 SYDA Beckingham Drive Gainsborough DN10 4QA 112 783897
NOV
04-Nov 07-Nov 3 EYDA Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
04-Nov 07-Nov 3 LDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
12-Nov 14-Nov 2 CYDA Newsholm Mnr Keighley BD22 0RQ 104 29395
12-Nov 14-Nov 2 MCS(N) Eden Camp    Pickering YO17 6RT 100 797735
12-Nov 14-Nov 2 ERBCC Drax S&Sclub Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
12-Nov 14-Nov 2 EWYBCC Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
17-Nov 21-Nov 4 YDA Bilton Park Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
19-Nov 21-Nov 2 ERBCC Village Hall Newport HU15 2QS 106 855301
26-Nov 28-Nov 2 REGION Home Farm Tong BD4 0RR 104 217305
26-Nov 28-Nov 2 LDA Gliding Club Burn YO8 8LW 105 595285
26-Nov 28-Nov 2 MCS(N) Auction Mart Thirsk YO7 3AB 99 434811
DEC
03-Dec 06-Dec 3 NYBCC S & S Club Stillington York YO61 1LJ 100 540441
03-Dec 05-Dec 2 H&SDA Racecourse York YO23 1EX 105 595495
03-Dec 05-Dec 2 LDA Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
03-Dec 05-Dec 2 EWYBCC Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
03-Dec 05-Dec 2 MCS(N) Auction Mart Hawes DL8 3NP 98 876897
10-Dec 12-Dec 2 YDA Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
10-Dec 13-Dec 3 H&SDA Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
28-Dec 02-Jan 5 LDA Woodhse Gr Sch Apperley Bridge BD10 0NR 104 199382
28-Dec 01-Jan 4 FDSG Village Hall Sykehouse DN14 9AY 111 627166
28-Dec 02-Jan 5 H&SDA Storthes Hall Huddersfield HD8 0WA 110 181127
28-Dec 02-Jan 5 YDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
28-Dec 02-Jan 5 SYDA Grammar Sch Tadcaster LS24 9NB 105 456427
2022
JAN
14-Jan 16-Jan 2 LDA Eden Camp    Pickering YO17 6RT 100 797735
21-Jan 23-Jan 2 LDA S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
21-Jan 23-Jan 2 MCS(N) Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
28-Jan 30-Jan 2 LDA Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
FEB
24-Feb 27-Feb 3 MCS(N) Joseph Rntree Sch New Earswick YO32 4BZ 105 610561
25-Feb 27-Feb 2 H&SDA Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
MAR
04-Mar 06-Mar 2 ERBCC S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
04-Mar 06-Mar 2 LDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
11-Mar 14-Mar 3 CYDA Spurrs West Sutton on Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
11-Mar 13-Mar 2 LDA S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
17-Mar 20-Mar 3 MCS(N) Racecourse Catterick Bridge DL10 7PE 99 229988
17-Mar 20-Mar 3 FDSG Village Hall Hatfd Woodhse AGM DN7 6LY 111 677088
17-Mar 22-Mar 5 LDA Bilton Park Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
24-Mar 29-Mar 5 EWYBCC Sth Newlands Fm Riccall YO19 6QR 105 634365
24-Mar 27-Mar 3 EYDA Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
25-Mar 27-Mar 2 H&SDA Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
25-Mar 27-Mar 2 LDA Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
JUNE
23-Jun 26-Jun 3 REGION REGION MEET Wetherby   LS22 5HA 105 410468
 







   




 



   




 



               

 

 







 
               

 

 

Top