DISTRICT ASSOCIATION & SECTION ABBREVIATIONS
CYDA Central Yorkshire DA
EYDA East Yorkshire DA
HDA Huddersfield DA
LDA Leeds DA
Lindum Lindum DA
SDA Sheffield DA
SYDA South Yorkshire DA
YDA Yorkshire DA
YDDA Yorkshire Derwent DA
Folk Ridings Folk Group
MAS Mountain Activity Section
MCS Motor Caravan Section
Photo Photographic Group
YTTG&FCG Yorkshire Area Trailer Tent & Folding Camper Group
ERBCC East Riding BCC
EWYBCC East & West Yorkshire BCC
NYBCC North Yorkshire BCC
Date Nts DA/Sec Site Name Place Name Special Events Post code Map Ref
Fri 12/Jan 2 MCS  The Bridge Inn Nr Wetherby LS22 5HS 104 414533
Fri 19/Jan 2 HDA  Slaithwaite Cricket Club HD7 5DQ 110 77142
19/Jan 2 LDA  Drax S&S Club Drax Room & Bar YO8 8PJ 105 667264
Fri 26/Jan 2 MCS  Skipton Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
Fri 2/Feb 2 HDA  Ukrainian Club Huddersfield HD1 5RA 110 174131
2/Feb 3 MCS  Pooley Bridge Cumbria Booked thro Lakeland DA CA18 1SR 96 86965
Fri 9/Feb 2 LDA  Kellington Manor Hotel Kellington Valentines Dinner DN14 0SB 105 550244
9/Feb 2 ERBCC  Newport Village Hall Newport HU15 2QS 106 855301
Thu 15/Feb 3 MCS  Joseph Rowntree School New Earswick YO32 4BZ 105 610561
Fri 23/Feb 2 HDA  Skipton Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
23/Feb 2 EWYBCC  Elland Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
23/Feb 2 MCS  Rolls Royce Club Barnoldswick BB18 6HJ 103 881471
Fri 2/Mar 2 HDA  Ackworth Cricket Club Ackworth WF7 7DW 111 443165
2/Mar 2 LDA  York Harness Raceway Nun Monkton Room available YO26 8EH 105 486569
2/Mar 2 SYDA  Dakotaway Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
2/Mar 2 EWYBCC  Copley Cricket Club Halifax HX3 0UD 104 83226
2/Mar 2 ERBCC  Drax S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
Thu 8/Mar 4 EWYBCC  Ilkley Cricket Club Ilkley LS29 0AD 104 116482
Fri 9/Mar 3 CYDA  Beech Tree Farm Sutton on Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
9/Mar 2 HDA  Eggborough S&S Club Eggborough DN14 0UZ 105 574248
9/Mar 2 LDA  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby AGM followed by panto LS22 5EJ 105 421488
9/Mar 2 MCS  Drax S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
           
Sat 10/Mar SYDA Brampton Briolow AGM (no camping)

 

S73 0TX

                 
Thu 15/Mar 3 EWYBCC  Kellington Manor Hotel Kellington DN14 0SB 105 550244
15/Mar 4 Folk  Lockside Caravan Park Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
Fri 16/Mar 2 EYDA  Beverley Racecourse Beverley AGM HU17 8QZ 107 16398
16/Mar 2 HDA  Elland Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
16/Mar 2 LDA  The Old George Nr Doncaster DN14 9AU 111 630169
16/Mar 2 SDA  Beckingham
16/Mar 2 SYDA  Marton Village Hall St Patricks DN21 5AR 121 839817
16/Mar 2 YDA  Eggborough S&S Club Eggborough DN14 0UZ 105 574248
16/Mar 2 ERBCC  Burn Gliding Club Burn YO8 8LW 105 595285
Thu 22/Mar 5 LDA  Bilton Park Village Farm Harrogate Caravan & Motorhome show nearby HG1 4DL 104 319578
22/Mar 3 MCS  Thirsk Racecourse Thirsk AGM YO7 1QL 99 421822
Fri 23/Mar 3 CYDA  Drax S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
23/Mar 2 SDA  Alstonefield, Hope Villa 119 129555
23/Mar 5 SYDA  Beckingham Hall DN10 4QA 112 783897
23/Mar 2 YDA  Skipton Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
23/Mar 2 EWYBCC  Marsden Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
Wed 28/Mar 5 MAS  Hawes Auction Mart Hawes DL8 3NP 98 876897
Thu 29/Mar 5 LDA  Thirsk Racecourse Thirsk Easter Fun YO7 1QL 99 421822
29/Mar 5 SDA  Church View  Hutton-Le-Hole Easter YO62 6UA 100 705900
29/Mar 5 ERBCC  Aldbrough Sports Ground Aldbrough HU11 4QN 107 242383
29/Mar 5 MCS  Beverley Racecourse Beverley HU17 8QZ 107 16398
Fri 30/Mar 4 HDA  York Racecourse York YO23 1EX 105 595495
30/Mar 4 SYDA  Grammar School Tadcaster LS24 9NB 105 456427
30/Mar 4 YDA  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
Fri 6/Apr 2 SDA  White House Farm Misterton 112 765952
  6/Apr 2 SYDA  Eggborough S&S Club Eggborough DN14 0UZ 105 574248
6/Apr 2 NYBCC  Lockside Caravan Park Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
Thu 12/Apr 3 EYDA  Driffield Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
12/Apr 3 EWYBCC  South Newlands Farm Riccall YO19 6QR 105 634365
12/Apr 5 MCS  Uthank Showground Stanhope DL13 2PQ 92 992391
12/Apr 3 MAS  Skipton Cattle Market Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
12/Apr 5 NYBCC  Settle Football Club Settle BD24 0BU 98 816641
Fri 13/Apr 2 HDA  Thurlmoor Farm Dunford Bridge S36 4TD 110 177033
13/Apr 2 SDA  Primitive Meadows Chelmorton
13/Apr 2 SYDA  The Old George Sykehouse DN14 9AU 111 630169
13/Apr 2 ERBCC  West Green Pocklington YO42 2NJ 106 800487
Thu 19/Apr 5 LDA  Major Bridge Park Home on sp mr St George'day event YO43 4HB 106 783382
19/Apr 3 EWYBCC  Wintersett Lakes Wintersett WF4 2EA 110 380156
19/Apr 5 Folk  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
19/Apr 5 MCS  Malham Showground Skipton BD23 4DB 98 898623
Fri 20/Apr 2 SDA  Ashover Show Ground
20/Apr 2 SYDA  Ferryboat Farm Fisheries Old Denaby DN12 4LB 111 481993
20/Apr 3 MAS  Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
Tue 24/Apr 5 MCS  Ravenglass Club Site Ravenglass CA18 1SR 96 87965
Thu 26/Apr 6 SYDA Millbridge Farm Naburn YO19 4RW 105 602462
Fri 27/Apr 2 CYDA  Lockside Caravan Park Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
27/Apr 2 HDA  Boroughbridge CCC Site Boroughbridge Booked thro Lakeland DA YO51 9LS 99 384662
27/Apr 2 LDA  Lightwater Valley Ripon reduced entry to park HG4 3HT 99 285757
27/Apr 2 SDA  Haxey Quays Misterton DN10 4BA 112 765961
               
27/Apr 2 YDA  Ripon Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
Thu 3/May 5 LDA  Siloth House Austwick 3-pks charity walk Sat. Dads & kids camp Sun. LA2 8DH
  3/May 5 SYDA  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby Racing on Sat 5th LS22 5EJ 105 421488
3/May 5 Folk  Barlow Village Hall Barlow YO8 8EW 106 650285
3/May 5 MCS  Swale Hall Richmond DL11 6JA 98 45986
3/May 5 TTG Mount Terrace Pickering YO18 8JH 100 796846
Fri 4/May 4 CYDA  Bilton Park Village Farm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
4/May 3 HDA  Ripon Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
  4/May 3 SDA  Osmaston Polo Ground Sports & Penny Fair 119 200435
4/May 3 YDDA  Chapel Cottage Normanby YO62 6RH 100 735815
Thu 10/May 5 ERBCC  Malton & Norton RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 825350
10/May 5 EWYBCC  York Cricket & RUFC York YO30 5RE 105 585534
Date Nts DA/Sec Site Name Place Name Special Events Post code Map Ref
Fri 11/May 2 CYDA  The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
11/May 2 LDA  Moor Farm Bishopthorpe European food night/camp fire YO23 2UF 105 586470
11/May 2 SDA  Sterndale Gr Fm King Sterndale 119 94717
11/May 2 SYDA  Shireoak S & S Club S81 8NA 120 558805
11/May 2 YDA  Wintersett Lakes Wintersett WF4 2EB 111 382157
Thu 17/May 3 EWYBCC  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
Fri 18/May 2 Region REGION  AGM Eggborough evening social & entertainment DN14 0UZ 105 574248
  18/May 2 HDA  Gargrave Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
18/May 2 SDA  Darley Farm Parsley Hay 119 143636
18/May 2 SYDA  Cowflatt Farm Bungalow Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
18/May 4 YDA  The Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
18/May 3 MCS  The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
Thu 24/May 5 Folk  Selly Hill Farm Whitby YO21 1SE 94 860095
24/May 5 MCS  Gargrave Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
Fri 25/May 5 Lindum  Haxey Quays Misterton DN10 4BA 112 765961
25/May 3 YDDA  Wold Edge  Hunmanby YO14 9RT 101 124755
Tue 29/May 5 Folk  Greylands Farm Hinderwell TS13 5JH 94 792170
Thu 31/May 4 MCS  MCS Section AGM Kelso Scotland
Fri 1/Jun 2 SYDA  Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
1/Jun 2 YDA  Old Brodleians RUFC Hipperholme HX3 8HX 104 121261
Thu 7/Jun 5 LDA  Grange Ash Farm Wakefield Bogie Race WF4 4BG 110 233165
7/Jun 4 YDA  Gargrave Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
7/Jun 5 EWYBCC  Hgate Football Club Starbeck HG2 7JA 104 326561
7/Jun 5 MCS  Otley RUFC Otley LS21 1DY 104 215457
Fri 8/Jun 2 CYDA  Thornton Hall Farm Thornton in Craven BD23 3TJ 103 904482
8/Jun 2 HDA  Wintersett Lakes Wintersett WF4 2EA 110 380156
8/Jun 2 SDA  Parish Fields Parwick Boules 119 191544
8/Jun 2 SYDA  Dakotaway Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
8/Jun 2 YDDA  Cherry Tree Park Helmsley YO62 7RG 100 661843
Thu 14/Jun 4 MAS  High Straggleton Farm Whitby YO21 3SR 94 875116
14/jun 5 MCS Beech Tree Farm Sutton on the Forest YO61 1EY    
14/Jun 4 NYBCC  Park House Jervaulx, Ripon HG4 4PH 99 168857
Fri 15/Jun 2 LDA  The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
15/Jun 2 HDA  Woodland View C'van Pk Pennistone S36 7HA 110 264048
15/Jun 2 SYDA  Pugneys Country Park Wakefield WF2 7EQ 110 325174
15/Jun 2 ERBCC  Rufforth Playing Fields Rufforth YO23 3QA 105 535511
15/Jun 2 EWYBCC  Gargrave Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
Thu 21/Jun 3 Region Grange Ash Park Wetherby Region Meet LS22 5HA 105 410468
Thu 21/Jun 3 HDA  Grange Ash Park Wetherby Region Meet LS22 5HA 105 410468
Thu 28/Jun 4 CYDA  Millbridge Farm Naburn YO19 4RW 105 602462
Fri 29/Jun 2 HDA  Bamford Recreation Gr. Derbyshire S33 0DU
  29/Jun 2 LDA  Autheraws Farm Aughton Medieval theme -hog roast YO42 4PW 105 729381
29/Jun 2 SDA  Sunnyside Farm Tansley 119 331604
29/Jun 2 SYDA  Haxey Quays Duck Race DN10 4BA 112 765961
29/Jun 2 YDDA  Selly Hill Farm Whitby YO21 1SE 94 860095
29/Jun 2 ERBCC  Butt Farm Beverley HU17 8PJ 107 16369
Thu 5/Jul 4 EYDA Woodhall Spa Ftball Club 1940s w/end booked meet LN10 6HU
  5/Jul 4 ERBCC  Fort Paull Hull HU12 8FP 107 170256
Fri 6/Jul 2 CYDA  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
6/Jul 2 HDA  South Newlands Farm Riccall YO19 6QR 105 634365
6/Jul 2 SYDA  Ingfield Farm Ingbirchwood S36 7GG 110 224056
6/Jul 2 YDA  River Laver Ripon HG4 2QR 99 298709
Thu 12/Jul 5 NYBCC  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
12/Jul 5 MCS  Durham RUFC Durham DH1 3JU 88 280042
Fri 13/Jul 2 CYDA  Ripon Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
13/Jul 2 YDDA  Hamley Hagg Farm Appleton le Moor YO62 6TG 100 742887
13/Jul 2 EWYBCC  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
Fri 20/Jul 2 LDA  Ackworth Water Tower Badsworth Steam Rally WF9 1AX 111 449190
20/Jul 2 SYDA  Shirecroft Epworth DN9 1JZ 112 778046
20/Jul 2 YDA  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
20/Jul 2 EWYBCC  Old Brodleians RUFC Hipperholme HX3 8HX 104 121261
Thu 26/Jul 5 LDA  Low Hall Farm Kettlewell site walk to town BD23 5RB 98 969722
Fri 27/Jul 2 YDDA  Moor Farm Bishopthorpe YO23 2UF 105 586470
Thu 2/Aug 5 NYBCC  Craken House Farm Leyburn DL8 5HF 99 121899
Fri 3/Aug 2 SYDA  Cross Lane Farm Emley HD8 9TB 110 224135
Tue 7/Aug 5 MCS  Cherry Tree Park Helmsley YO62 7RZ 100 661843
Thu 9/Aug 5 MAS  Craghill Farm Horton in Ribblesdale BD24 0HW 98 806714
Fri 10/Aug 5 LDA  Settle Football Club Settle BD24 0BU 98 816641
Sun 12/Aug 5 MCS  Malton & Norton RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 825350
Thu 16/Aug 5 NYBCC  River Laver Holiday Park Ripon HG4 2QR 99 298709
Fri 17/Aug 2 SDA  Dowall Hall Farm Glutton Bridge 119 76675
17/Aug 5 MCS  Mount Terrace Pickering YO18 8JH 100 796846
Thu 23/Aug 4 SDA  Uppertown Farm Hognaston 119 238517
23/Aug 5 Folk  Church View  Hutton-Le-Hole YO62 6UA 100 705900
23/Aug 5 Photo Ruddle Centre Braithwell S66 7BA 111 531948
Fri 24/Aug 3 YDDA  Greets Farm Welburn YO60 7EH 100 730673
Thu 30/Aug 3 HDA  Pugneys Country Park Wakefield WF2 7EQ 110 325174
30/Aug 5 EWYBCC  Driffield Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
Fri 31/Aug 3 LDA  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
31/Aug 2 SDA  Church Lne, Farm Gt Lognstone 119 202722
Fri 7/Sep 2 HDA  Thornton Hall Farm Thornton in Craven BD23 3TJ 103 904482
7/Sep 2 LDA  Beverley Racecourse Beverley Lawns caravan show HU17 8QZ 107 16398
7/Sep 2 SDA  Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
7/Sep 2 SYDA  Ingfield Farm Ingbirchwood Penistone Show S36 7GG 110 224056
7/Sep 2 ERBCC  Driffield Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
Thu 13/Sep 3 HDA  Riverside C&C Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
13/Sep 4 Folk  Moor Farm Bishopthorpe YO23 2UF 105 586470
13/Sep 5 Photo East End Farm Garton on the Wold YO25 3ET 106 986593
Fri 14/Sep 2 LDA  Bolton Abbey Rally Field Bolton Abbey Welly walk & cheese & port night BD23 6EX 104 71539
14/Sep 2 SDA  Four Acres Bamford 119 196827
14/Sep 2 SYDA  Barlow Village Hall Barlow YO8 8EW 106 650285
14/Sep 2 YDA  Drax S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
14/Sep 2 YDDA  Beacon Farm Flamborough YO15 1PQ 101 226699
14/Sep 2 EWYBCC  Cowflatt Farm Bungalow Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
14/Sep 3 MAS  Hoo Hole Farm Mytholmroyd HX7 5HA 104 7253
Wed 19/Sep 4 SYDA  Ferryboat Farm Fisheries Old Denaby DN12 4LB 111 481993
Thu 20/Sep 3 CYDA  Rudding House Farm Pannal HG3 1PJ 104 285509
20/Sep 5 EWYBCC  Ripon Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
20/Sep 5 MCS  Beacon Farm Flamborough YO15 1PQ 101 226699
20/Sep 4 TTG Ellerton Park Richmond DL10 6AP 99 251981
20/Sep 2 HDA  Lightwater Valley Ripon HG4 3HT 99 285757
Fri 21/Sep 2 LDA  Wintersett Lakes Wintersett WF4 2EB 111 382157
21/Sep 2 SDA  Hollington End Fm Thorpe 119 166514
21/Sep 2 Lindum  Drax S&S Club Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
Thu 27/Sep 5 EWYBCC  Ilkley Cricket Club Ilkley LS29 0AD 104 116482
27/Sep 6 MAS  Low Warrendale Farm Kilnwick Percy YO42 1UE 106 831504
  27/Sep 6 MCS  Shirecroft Epworth DN7 1JZ 112 778046
Fri 28/Sep 3 CYDA  Bilton Park Village Farm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
28/Sep 2 HDA  Bolton Abbey Rally Field Bolton Abbey BD23 6EX 104 71539
28/Sep 2 LDA  Long Marston Village Hall  Nr York Pub & Games YO26 7LJ 105 501508
28/Sep 2 SDA  Holiday Park Sherwood Fst
28/Sep 2 SYDA  Cowflatt Farm Bungalow Selby YO8 8QA 105 565266
28/Sep 2 YDA  The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
28/Sep 2 YDDA  Bank Top Farm Pickering YO18 8QF 100 798912
28/Sep 2 ERBCC  Dakotaway Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
Thu 4/Oct 4 Folk  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
4/Oct 3 SYDA The Vinyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
Fri 5/Oct 2 HDA  Settle Football Club Settle BD24 0BU 98 816641
5/Oct 2 LDA  Ripon Racecourse Ripon Bike obstacle course HG4 1UG 99 330700
5/Oct 2 SDA  Maton & Gate Burton FOL 121 839817
5/Oct 2 MCS  Fort Paull Hull HU12 8FP 107 170256
Thu 11/Oct 4 EYDA  Pickering Showfield Pickering YO18 8EA 100 797823
11/Oct 4 MCS  Marsden Cricket Club Marsden Booked Meet HD7 6NN 110 44105
Fri 12/Oct 2 HDA  Pontefract Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
12/Oct 2 LDA  Peel Park Easingwold FOL Medieval Theme YO61 4RR 100 583727
12/Oct 2 SDA  High Field Ashford-in-water Photo competition 119 194701
12/Oct 2 SYDA  Beckingham Village Hall DN10 4QA 112 783897
12/Oct 2 NYBCC  Bedale C&C Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
                 
Fri 19/Oct 2 CYDA  Clotherholme Farm Ripon HG4 2RQ 99 285723
19/Oct 2 LDA  Bilton Park Village Farm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
19/Oct 2 SDA  Packhorse Caravan St Alderwasley 119 321522
19/Oct 2 SYDA  Sykehouse Village Hall Sykehouse DN14 9AY 111 627166
19/Oct 2 MCS  West Cliff Primary School Whitby Booked Meet YO21 3EG 94 896108
                 
Thu 25/Oct 3 MAS  Studfold Farm Lofthouse HG3 5SG 99 99733
Fri 26/Oct 2 SDA  Torksey Scout Camp Halloween & Bonfire 121 837774
26/Oct 2 SYDA  Beckingham Village Hall Gainsborough Halloween DN10 4QA 112 783397
26/Oct 3 ERBCC  Burn Gliding Club Burn YO8 8LW 105 595285
26/Oct 3 Folk  Eggborough Village Hall Eggborough DN14 0PL 105 559231
26/Oct 3 MCS  Thirsk Auction Mart Thirsk YO7 3AB 99 434811
Tue 30/Oct 5 ERBCC  Shirecroft Epworth DN9 1JZ 112 778046
Thu 1/Nov 3 EYDA  Driffield Showground Driffield Bonfire + social YO25 9DN 106 17567
1/Nov 3 SYDA  Torksey Scout Camp Bonfire   LN1 2EJ 121 836774
Fri 2/Nov 2 HDA  Marsden Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
2/Nov 2 LDA  Major Bridge Park Home on Spalding Moor Halloween wood walk & campfire YO43 4HB 106 783382
Thu 8/Nov 3 LDA  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby Bonfire & firework  extraveganza LS22 5EJ 105 421488
                 
Fri 9/Nov 2 SYDA  Eggborough S&S Club Eggborough DN14 0UZ 105 574248
9/Nov 3 EWYBCC  Elland Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
9/Nov 2 MCS  Dakotaway Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
Fri 16/Nov 2 HDA  York Racecourse York YO23 1EX 105 595495
16/Nov 2 LDA  Mining Museum Dinner Dance
16/Nov 2 SYDA  Beckingham Village Hall BOOKED MEET mince pie   DN10 4QA 112 783397
16/Nov 2 ERBCC  Newport Village Hall Newport HU15 2QS 106 855301
Fri 23/Nov 2 REGION Home Farm Tong Dinner Dance BD4 0RR 104 217305
23/Nov 2 EYDA  Woodmansey Village Hall Woodmansey Xmas meal.see website HU17 0TR 107 63370
23/Nov 2 MCS  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
Fri 30/Nov 2 HDA  Elland Cricket Club Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
30/Nov 2 MCS  Hawes Auction Mart Hawes DL8 3NP 98 876897
Fri 7/Dec 2 LDA  Pontefract Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
7/Dec 2 NYBCC  Stillington S&S Club Stillington York YO61 1LJ 100 540441
Fri 28/Dec 5 HDA  Storthes Hall Huddersfield HD8 0WA 110 181127
28/Dec 5 LDA  Pontefract Racecourse Pontefract New Year WF8 4QD 105 449222
29/Dec 4 SYDA  Grammer School Tadcaster LS24 9NB 105 456427
28/Dec 5 YDA  Wetherby Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
28/Dec 5 ERBCC  Aldbrough Sports Ground Aldbrough HU11 4QN 107 242383
28/Dec 5 MCS  Ripon Racecourse Ripon NY Booked Meet HG4 1UG 99 330700